Subscribe News Feed Subscribe Comments

Happy Easter...


Shalom,

Happy Easter to all Christians that celebrates... baru jak balik nih... so update blog for a while la sementara belum ngantuk... well i think our choir group (The Ansibin Family) is doing the best last night... sangat malatupp.. hehehee... (sy sangat puas hati la...)

So after finished at church all of us pg celebrate la.. makan2.. at Lintas.. hehe.. suma family kumpul sana.. my cousins la bh...

i think ni jak la yg sy mau story.. hehe.. and my telur (Easter egg) tertinggal sana kereta c Lisa (my cousin) haha.. xpalah.. as long kita sudah celebrate Jesus Christ kan..? hehee..

k la good night all.... owh ya btw my sis (Steffy) is going back to Shah Alam already tomorrow (i mean today la.. sbb post pun tengah malam sudah kan..? hahaha...)

nite2..

-Cheers-

2 comments:

Juensen said...

~ Happy belated Easter day, Virgonz
~ Haha..u leave ur telur d kreta?
~ Well, u hav quite interested wit our local celebreties especially Stacy...saya pun sokong Stacy ^^

Virgonz said...

u too...
yup my easter egg tertinggal...

imma big fan of her.. haha

Blog Widget by LinkWithin
 
Head Hunters The Kadazan Boi ™ | TNB
.FJ_Heading {display: none;} .FJ_TrafFoot {display: none;}